Yo Yo Honey Singh

Real Name: Hirdesh Singh

Genres: Rapper, Singer, Music producer, Actor

Birthday: 15 March, 1983

Birthcity: Delhi, India

Created: 20.04.2014

Height: 1.74 m

Spouse:

First film: Mirza - The Untold Story

Last movie:

Singh was born on 15 March 1983 in Delhi. His birth name is Hirdesh Singh. He studied music at the Trinity School in the United Kingdom.

Yo Yo Honey Singh photos

Yo Yo Honey Singh filmography:

Movies Role
The Xpose (2014) K.D. Kenny Damania
Yaariyan (2014) Himself.
Advertisement

coming soon
movies

Movies | Upcoming Movies | Trailers | TV Shows | Celebrities | Leaderboard | About us | Contact us | How to? | Privacy policy | Mobile view |

made with in India