Gurmeet Chaudhary

Real Name: Gurmeet Sitaram Choudhary

Genres: Actor, Model

Birthday: 22 February, 1984

Birthcity: Chandigarh

Created: 31.03.2013

Height: 1.80 m

Spouse: Debina Bonnerjee

First film: -

Last movie: -

- Gurmeet Sitaram Choudhary

Gurmeet Sitaram Choudhary is an Indian tv actor and model. He debuted in the show Ramayan as Shri Memory and Master Vishnu an performed the position of Maan Singh Khurana in Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi.

Gurmeet Chaudhary photos

Gurmeet Chaudhary filmography:

Movies Role
Punar Vivah-Zindagi Milegi Dobara (2013) Yash Suraj Pratap Scindia
Advertisement

coming soon
movies

  1. Judwaa 2
Movies | Upcoming Movies | Trailers | TV Shows | Celebrities | Leaderboard | About us | Contact us | How to? | Privacy policy | Mobile view |

made with in India