Sunny Deol

Real Name: Ajay Singh Deol

Genres: actor

Birthday: 19 October, 1956

Birthcity: Sahnewal

Created: 19.06.2013

Height: 1.80 m

Spouse: Pooja Deol

First film: Betaab

Last movie:

- Ajay Singh Deol

Warm Deol is an Indian film actor, producer and director. Deol may be the daughter of Bollywood Actor Dharmendra and folk brother of Bobby Deol, Deol has received 2 National Film Prizes and 2 Filmfare Prizes.

Sunny Deol photos

Sunny Deol filmography:

Movies Role
Dishkiyaoon (2014) Lakwa
Mahabharat (2013) Bheem
Singh Saab the Great (2013) Singh Saab
Yamla Pagla Deewana 2 (2013) Paramveer Singh
I Love New Year (2013)
Yamla Pagla Deewana (2011) Paramveer Singh Dhillon
Gadar: Ek Prem Katha (2001) Tara Singh
Border (1997) Major Kuldip Singh Chandpuri
Jeet (1996) Karan
Darr (1993) Sunil Malhotra
Damini (1993) Govind
Advertisement

coming soon
movies

Movies | Upcoming Movies | Trailers | TV Shows | Celebrities | Leaderboard | About us | Contact us | How to? | Privacy policy | Mobile view |

made with in India