Dharmendra

Real Name: Dharam Singh Deol

Genres: actor

Birthday: 8 December, 1935

Birthcity: Sahnewal

Created: 19.06.2013

Height: 1.78 m

Spouse: Hema Malini (m. 1980), Prakash Kaur (m. 1954)

First film: Dil Bhi Tera Hum Bhi Tere

Last movie:

- Dharam Singh Deol

Dharam Singh Deol, greater known as Dharmendra, is an award-winning Hindi picture actor who has seemed in more than 247 Hindi-language films at the time of 2011

Dharmendra photos

Dharmendra filmography:

Movies Role
Singh Saab the Great (2013) Cameo
Yamla Pagla Deewana 2 (2013) Dharam Singh / Oberoi
Yamla Pagla Deewana (2011) Dharam Singh
Life In A Metro (2007) Amol
Advertisement

coming soon
movies

  1. Judwaa 2
Movies | Upcoming Movies | Trailers | TV Shows | Celebrities | Leaderboard | About us | Contact us | How to? | Privacy policy | Mobile view |

made with in India