Bobby Deol

Real Name: Vijay Singh Deol

Genres: actor

Birthday: 27 January, 1969

Birthcity: Mumbai

Created: 19.06.2013

Height: 1.83 m

Spouse: Tanya Deol

First film: Dharam Veer

Last movie:

Bobby Deol is definitely an Indian actor. Deol could be the child of Bollywood actor Dharmendra and the brother of Inviting Deol, also a successful actor in the Mumbai based Indian film industry.

Bobby Deol photos

Bobby Deol filmography:

Movies Role
Yamla Pagla Deewana: Phir Se (2018)
Singh Saab the Great (2013) Cameo
Yamla Pagla Deewana 2 (2013) Gajodhar Singh / Q
Players (2012) Ronnie
Thank You (2011) Raj
Yamla Pagla Deewana (2011) Gajodhar Singh
Dostana (2008) Abhimanyu Singh
Humraaz (2002) Raj Singhania
Ajnabee (2001) Raj Malhotra
Barsaat (1995) Badal
Advertisement
Movies | Upcoming Movies | Trailers | TV Shows | Celebrities | Leaderboard | About us | Contact us | How to? | Privacy policy | Mobile view |

made with in India